Sl. NoName of employeeDesignationMobile Number
1Dr.T. Praveen KumarPrincipal9849148945
2Dr. M.Surya Prakash Professor / V.Prl.,9440378086
3Dr.R.Vidyanath PG-Professor 9849968027
4Dr. M.N. Leela KumariProfessor9949567334
5Dr. Ch. RavinderProfessor9848750720
6Dr.D. Vijay Ganeshwar ReddyProfessor8019624230
7Dr. Ch. Rama DeviProfessor9489164668
8Dr.A. Vijaya Lakshmi Professor9849314525
9Dr.G.Swaroopa RaniProfessor9441905338
10Dr.D.SrinivasacharyuluProfessor9441202347
11Dr.Sunitha JoshiProfessor9440522981
12Dr.P.Srikanth BabuProfessor9849463878
13Dr. B. PrabhakarProfessor8639224258
14Dr.S.Durga BaiProfessor9652464667
15Dr.JoharProfessor9848923905
16Dr.Saileshnath SaxenaAssociate Professor9347537377
17Dr. D. AnuradhaAssociate Professor9963150542
18Dr. P. Sandhya RaniAssociate Professor9441543100
19Dr.B.Badrinath BenarjiAssociate Professor
20Dr.K.LaxmikanthamAssociate Professor9989388463
21Dr.A.V.VasanthiAssociate Professor9989485692
22Dr.B.SaralaAssociate Professor8008424094
23Dr.S.SrideviAssociate Professor8106862393
24Dr.G.SujathaAssociate Professor9346648283
25Dr.G.Rajendra KumarAssociate Professor9866892281
26Dr. A. SwarupaAssociate Professor9866275613
27Dr.K.Aruna Gayithri,Associate Professor9490285547
28Dr.M.Praveen KumarAssociate Professor9849271601
29Dr.N.UmaSrinivasaRao Associate Professor9246346346
30Dr.T.VenkataramanaAssociate Professor9391021779
31Dr.M.Lakshmi, Assistant Professor8096636929
32Dr.V.Narsimha, Assistant Professor9440043721
33Dr.N.Sandhya SandeepaAssistant Professor9603381681
34Dr.A.SulochanaProfessor on Deputation
35Dr. K. SuryanarayanaAssociate Professor on Deputation9949643346
36Dr.Ch.NagalakshmiAssociate Professor on Deputation9440180544

LIST OF NON – GAZETTED & LAST GRADE SERVICE STAFF

S.NoName of employeeDesignation
1.        Sri.B. LaxmanL.S & Tr Gr.II
2.        Smt.S.Swarupa RaniOffice Supdt.
3.        Sri.K.Krishna
4.        Smt.K.Archana
5.        Smt.Firasat Inayath
6.        Smt. P. LavanyaJunior Assistant
7.        Sri. T. SandeepCashier
8.        Sri. Syed Ashraf Jahangir PashaHouse Keeper
9.        Smt. K. AnithaLab-Technician
10.    Sri. N. Ramesh Singh
11.    Smt.K.Madhavi
12.    Sri.V.Anjan Kumar Yadav
13.    Ch. Tirumala KumarRefractionist
14.    Smt. R.RenukaCompounder
15.    Sri. Md. Aijaz AhmedDriver (HV) on O/S
16.    Sri. Syed GhouseOffice Subordinate
17.    Sri. B.Dhananjaya
18.    Sri.K.Venkata Ramana
19.    Sri. Durga Prasad
20.    Smt.M.Sunitha
21.    Sri. M. RadhakrishnaLab-Assistant
22.    Smt. Padmavathi“ (CB)
23.    Smt. Anitha“ (CB)
24.    Smt. Nagamani“ (CB)
25.    Sri.Haneef Mohd.Lab Attendant (O/S)
26.    Sri. D.AshokLab Boy
27.    Sri. P. Yashwanth Rao
28.    Smt. B.Swarupa
29.    Sri. P.SudhakarHerb Collector
30.    Sri. N. DevenderMNO
31.    Sri. Shaik Jafar
32.    Smt. P. Laxmi
33.    Smt. B. JangammaMaitee
34.    Sri. G. NarsaiahWatchman
35.    Sri.P.Chandraiah
36.    Sri. G. Subhash
37.    Sri.Shamshuddin
38.    Sri.B.Mahesh
39.    Smt.T.BalamaniPart-time-sweeper
40.    Sri.Md.IbrahimMNO (On Deputation)
41Sri.B.AmarnathMNO (On Deputation)
42Smt.Karuna SreevastavaCCT (O/s)
43Sri.B.Shiva ShankerCCT (O/s)
44Smt.K.AliveluLibrarian
45Sri.RameshLab-Technician
46Smt.G.KameshwariLab-Attendant
47Sri.Shaik Abdul QuayyumJunior Assistant